Loading...
Volleyball Club Ranking – Women2019-02-12T16:41:43+00:00

Below you will find the distribution key, multiplicators and bonus points:

Points assigned

Win (3:0, 3:1): +3pt
Win (3:2): +2pt / +1pt
Golden set: +1pt

«Next Round» Bonus Points

Champions League: 2pt (start at 3pt)
CEV Cup: 1pt (start at 2pt)
Challenge Cup: 1pt (start at 1pt)

Point Multiplicatos

Champions League: Counts 3x
CEV Cup: Counts 1.5x
Challenge Cup: Counts 1x

Final Ranking Bonus Points

1st place: 12pts
2nd place: 11pts
3rd place: 10pts
11th place: 2pts
12th place: 1pt
13th place: 0pts
.

To display the results of the individual competitions, press the “+” at the desired club or hold your device horizontally.

#ClubCountryTotalECL 2014ECL 2015ECL 2016ECL 2017ECL 2018CEV 2014CEV 2015CEV 2016CEV 2017CEV 2018CHC 2014CHC 2015CHC 2016CHC 2017CHC 2018Champions LeagueCEV CupChallenge Cup
119Saugella MONZAITA0000
119Proton SARATOVRUS0000
119UVT Agroland TIMISOARAROM0000
119UTE Volleyball Team BUDAPESTHUN0000
119Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PERGAUT0000
119Savino Del Bene SCANDICCIITA0000
119ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDPOL0000
119Ladies in Black AACHENGER0000
119Beroe STARA ZAGORABUL0000
119Aris THESSALONIKIGRE0000
119LiigaPloki PIHTIPUDASFIN0000
119Dukla LIBERECCZE0000
119JÁSZBERÉNYI Volleyball TeamHUN0000
119CHEV DIEKIRCHGRE0000
119Interfreight ANTWERP LVTBEL0000
119Formula Formis ROGOZASLO0000
119FORDE VBKNOR0000
119Strabag VC BRATISLAVA BVKSVK00000
119CANAKKALE Bidspor KulübüTUR00000
119Marina KAŠTELACRO00000
119C.V. Haris TENERIFEESP00000
119PSVBG SALZBURGAUT00000
119C.V. JAV Olimpico ESP0000
119Drita DJILANEKOS0000
119GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICASLO0000
114VC MAMERLUX11001
114TSV HARTBERGAUT11001
114Anorthosis FAMAGUSTACYP11001
114ZOK BRASLOVCESLO11001
114KV SKENDERAJKOS110001
114HOLTE IFDEN11001
114Pölkky KUUSAMOFIN11001
114RANDABERG ILNOR101001
114KV Kastrioti FERIZAJKOS11001
110Doprastav BRATISLAVASVK22002
110CK PONTA DELGADAPOR22002
110AVC FAMALICÃOPOR2101002
110Kulachange VBC Galina SCHAANLIE22002
110Levski SOFIABUL2101002
107Severodonchonka SEVERODONECUKR33030
107O.P.E. RETHYMNOGRE33003
107CVB Barça BARCELONAESP312003
107Pays d'Aix VENELLES VBFRA33030
107ZOK GACKOBIH3111003
105ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURTAUT431031
105Volei 2004 CONSTANTAROM431031
105Zeleznicar LAJKOVACSRB44004
105Fatum NYIREGYHAZAHUN431031
104AO THIRASGRE55050
103Apollon LIMASSOLCYP53110032
103Irmato WEERTNED862062
101St RAPHAELFRA99900
101Wovo ROVANIEMIFIN99009
100VC OUDEGEMBEL1053110082
99Aurubis HAMBURGGER10100010
99A. LINZ-STEGAUT1033112064
98UVC GRAZAUT1111090011
94RSR WALFERLUX1281210012
94KV Drita GJILANCOS1293930
94NIS Spartak SUBOTICASRB12120120
94Developres RZESZOWPOL12121200
92VC SNEEKNED1383110112
92Amigos-Van Pelt ZOERSELBEL131120112
90C.S.U TARGU MURESROM131210013
90OrPo ORIVESIFIN1310120013
90Tent OBRENOVACCZE13130013
90AEK ATHENSGRE136412067
90Atlant BARANOVICHIBLR14140140
89Mladost ZAGREBCRO153840312
88Alterno APELDOORNNED163130016
88LP KANGASALAFIN1615100151
87TI Volley INNSBRUCKAUT1881180810
86Eurosped ALMELONED1953110811
85Ilbank ANKARATUR19190019
85KOHILA VCEST199334964
83VB NÖ Sokol SCHWECHATAUT201114040119
83Luka BARMNE209119110
81Ibsa CV LAS PALMASESP20200020
81Teva GÖDÖLLÖHUN2011810020
80TS Volley DUEDINGENSUI2131710201
77Slavia EU BRATISLAVASVK2190120021
77AON Pannaxiakos NAXOSGRE2120100021
77Calcit LJUBLJANASLO219931830
76ŽOK OSIJEKCRO2451111060519
75TJ OSTRAVACZE240240024
74VC WIESBADENGER256190619
73Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVASRB271234801512
72Kanti SCHAFFHAUSENSUI29512120524
72Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALAPOL29290290
72Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYEUKR291161201712
72C.S.M. TARGOVISTEROM298611401415
71Sagres NEUCHATEL UCSUI30189301812
71Stod Volley STEINKJERNOR3082110030
70Vasas Obuda BUDAPESTHUN318380120031
69Budowlani LODZPOL330330330
67VDK GENTBEL349811349214
67Maritza PLOVDIVBUL349614615200
66Crvena Zvezda BELGRADESRB35914129260
65Calcit KAMNIKSLO35332810629
64VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNESSUI3614321701719
63Dauphines CHARLEROIBEL371131401801423
62Vileos NEUCHATELSUI385120210533
61Yenisey KRASNOYARSKRUS3823602360
60Maccabi XT HAIFAISR39936333101191812
59Kralovo Pole BRNOCZE413145171200383
58Sliedrecht SportNED412328622336
57Minis de Arluy VB LOGRONOESP413020903011
56Besiktas ISTANBULTUR42420042
56Hermes OOSTENDENED423181200339
55ZOK Bima Jedinstvo BRCKOBIH45903173111192313
54Sm' AESCH PFEFFINGENSUI4526190045
53TRABZON Idman OcagTUR46460046
52ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA488831108832
51Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTIROM5127185127231
51VOLLEY KOENIZSUI511462740474
50Rocheville LE CANNETFRA529153221310835
49Hapoel KFAR SABAISR5501217811803619
47HPK HÄMEENLINNAFIN57914621349444
47C.S.M. BUCURESTIROM57515100552
47Igtisadchi BAKUAZE575435430
46SF Paris SAINT CLOUDFRA58383222201444
45VK UP OLOMOUCCZE59156614311404415
44Rote Raben VILSBIBURGGER671738211902740
43Asterix Avo BEVERENBEL70032341228002644
42Polski Cukier MUSZYNAPOL7748290770
41Zarechie ODINTSOVORUS7745320077
40LP SALOFIN77151261514816620
39Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAHUN829014352059685
38Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENAITA84848400
37NANTES VBFRA85211561231212143
36Olympiacos PIRAEUSGRE86171131504103056
35Impel WROCLAWPOL899331532421532
34Vizura BELGRADESRB911521912624457304
33Tauron DABROWA GORNICZAPOL9221422963290
32Nova KBM Branik MARIBORSLO9723141533201128411
31BEZIERS VBFRA98944202339863
30CSM Volei Alba BLAJROM99301822141570290
29Stiinta BACAUROM9924181530012424512
28Igor Gorgonzola NOVARAITA99302352022532422
27Minchanka MINSKBLR1109212562219116832
26Azerrail BAKUAZE118185726134752617
25AYDIN BBSKTUR12434433204203121
24Allianz STUTTGARTGER12927153651271020
23Agel PROSTEJOVCZE130275112951511104260
22Lokomotiv BAKUAZE13872323572660
21SSC Palmberg SCHWERINGER14395750270910727
21Omichka OMSK REGIONRUS149993020129200
20Khimik YUZHNYUKR152947324182032911132
19Azeryol BAKUAZE1743069265099750
18Telecom BAKUAZE185963021929156290
17Pomi CASALMAGGIOREITA1861024836102840
16Chemik POLICEPOL2017563481520100
14RC CANNESFRA2101086021912198120
14PGE Atom Trefl SOPOTPOL210667272138720
13Dresdner SCGER218275751182936153650
12Dinamo KRASNODARRUS219337580313315531
11Imoco Volley CONEGLIANOITA22272873132190320
10Uralochka NTMK EKATERINBURGRUS23560306835439010243
9Nordmeccanica PIACENZAITA23775639923700
8Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIOITA242211356620156860
7Galatasaray SK ISTANBULTUR2767225547451971790
6Dinamo MOSCOWRUS411691081111111241100
5Volero Le CannetFRA42296111114812042200
4Dinamo KAZANRUS455165601352768387680
3Fenerbahce ISTANBULTUR461117150991481380810
2Eczacibasi Vitra ISTANBULTUR5491441566611172477720
1Vakifbank ISTANBULTUR6181351501443646500

Note: To see more information, results and points for each year, please click on the column title of the desired competition. For any suggestions or questions please contact us.

Do you want to get more information about how the above distribution of points resulted?
The distribution key can be found in the following PDF documents.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Read more Ok