Loading...
Volleyball Club Ranking – Women2019-07-19T08:16:43+00:00

Below you will find the distribution key, multiplicators and bonus points:

Points assigned

Win (3:0, 3:1): +3pt
Win (3:2): +2pt / +1pt
Golden set: +1pt

«Next Round» Bonus Points

Champions League: 2pt (start at 3pt)
CEV Cup: 1pt (start at 2pt)
Challenge Cup: 1pt (start at 1pt)

Point Multiplicatos

Champions League: Counts 3x
CEV Cup: Counts 1.5x
Challenge Cup: Counts 1x

Final Ranking Bonus Points

1st place: 12pts
2nd place: 11pts
3rd place: 10pts
11th place: 2pts
12th place: 1pt
13th place: 0pts
.

To display the results of the individual competitions, press the “+” at the desired club or hold your device horizontally.

#ClubCountryTotalECL 2014ECL 2015ECL 2016ECL 2017ECL 2018ECL 2019CEV 2014CEV 2015CEV 2016CEV 2017CEV 2019CEV 2018CHC 2014CHC 2015CHC 2016CHC 2017CHC 2018CHC 2019

Champions League

CEV Cup

Challenge Cup

163Drita DJILANEKOS0000
163C.V. JAV Olimpico ESP0000
163Marina KAŠTELACRO00000
163CANAKKALE Bidspor KulübüTUR00000
152RANDABERG ILNOR101001
152C.V. Haris TENERIFEESP101001
152KV SKENDERAJKOS110001
152Strabag VC BRATISLAVA BVKSVK101001
152ZOK BRASLOVCESLO11001
152Anorthosis FAMAGUSTACYP11001
152TSV HARTBERGAUT11001
152VC MAMERLUX11001
152CHEV DIEKIRCHGRE11001
152Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PERGAUT11001
152UVT Agroland TIMISOARAROM11001
148KV Kastrioti FERIZAJKOS211002
148Kulachange VBC Galina SCHAANLIE22002
148HOLTE IFDEN211002
148Doprastav BRATISLAVASVK22002
138Pays d'Aix VENELLES VBFRA33030
138CK PONTA DELGADAPOR321003
138PSVBG SALZBURGAUT303003
138CVB Barça BARCELONAESP312003
138O.P.E. RETHYMNOGRE33003
138Severodonchonka SEVERODONECUKR33030
138Interfreight ANTWERP LVTBEL33003
138JÁSZBERÉNYI Volleyball TeamHUN33003
138Aris THESSALONIKIGRE33003
138Proton SARATOVRUS33003
133ZOK GACKOBIH41111004
133Volei 2004 CONSTANTAROM431031
133ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURTAUT431031
133Formula Formis ROGOZASLO44004
133UTE Volleyball Team BUDAPESTHUN44004
132Levski SOFIABUL53101032
129Apollon LIMASSOLCYP631101033
129FORDE VBKNOR66060
129Beroe STARA ZAGORABUL66006
128Irmato WEERTNED862062
124Zeleznicar LAJKOVACSRB954054
124Wovo ROVANIEMIFIN99009
124LiigaPloki PIHTIPUDASFIN99009
124Ladies in Black AACHENGER99009
122A. LINZ-STEGAUT1033112064
122Aurubis HAMBURGGER10100010
121AVC FAMALICÃOPOR1110190011
116Developres RZESZOWPOL12121200
116NIS Spartak SUBOTICASRB12120120
116Pölkky KUUSAMOFIN121110012
116KV Drita GJILANCOS1293930
116RSR WALFERLUX1281210012
110Amigos-Van Pelt ZOERSELBEL131120112
110VC SNEEKNED1383110112
110AEK ATHENSGRE136412067
110Tent OBRENOVACCZE13130013
110OrPo ORIVESIFIN1310120013
110C.S.U TARGU MURESROM131210013
108Atlant BARANOVICHIBLR14140140
108Dukla LIBERECCZE14140014
106Mladost ZAGREBCRO1638410313
106Alterno APELDOORNNED163130016
104LP KANGASALAFIN17151010152
104VC OUDEGEMBEL175831100152
102TI Volley INNSBRUCKAUT1881180810
102Fatum NYIREGYHAZAHUN1814310171
99Eurosped ALMELONED1953110811
99KOHILA VCEST199334964
99Ilbank ANKARATUR19190019
96Luka BARMNE209119110
96VB NÖ Sokol SCHWECHATAUT201114040119
96Teva GÖDÖLLÖHUN2011810020
93Calcit LJUBLJANASLO219931830
93AON Pannaxiakos NAXOSGRE2120100021
93Ibsa CV LAS PALMASESP212010021
91ŽOK OSIJEKCRO2451111060519
91TS Volley DUEDINGENSUI24331710231
90VC WIESBADENGER256190619
89St RAPHAELFRA269179170
88Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVASRB271234801512
86AO THIRASGRE285230523
86GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICASLO28280028
84Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALAPOL29290290
84Slavia EU BRATISLAVASVK29901280029
82TJ OSTRAVACZE3060240624
82Stod Volley STEINKJERNOR3082110030
81Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYEUKR3111612201714
80C.S.M. TARGOVISTEROM3286311401715
79Saugella MONZAITA33330033
78Crvena Zvezda BELGRADESRB35914129260
77VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNESSUI3614321701719
75Dauphines CHARLEROIBEL371131401801423
75ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDPOL37373700
74Maccabi XT HAIFAISR39936333101191812
73Kanti SCHAFFHAUSENSUI4051212110535
72Minis de Arluy VB LOGRONOESP413020903011
70Kralovo Pole BRNOCZE4231451712010384
70VDK GENTBEL42981134892112
66TRABZON Idman OcagTUR46460046
66Vasas  Obuda BUDAPESTHUN46838012150046
66Calcit KAMNIKSLO4633281110640
66UVC GRAZAUT4624111109241111
64VOLLEY KOENIZSUI511462740474
64Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTIROM5127185127231
63Rocheville LE CANNETFRA529153221310835
62Besiktas ISTANBULTUR5342110053
61Yenisey KRASNOYARSKRUS542173602530
58Sm' AESCH PFEFFINGENSUI5712261901245
58Igtisadchi BAKUAZE575435430
58Sliedrecht SportNED5721253286214836
56Hermes OOSTENDENED58318120160355
56SF Paris SAINT CLOUDFRA58383222201444
55ZOK Bima Jedinstvo BRCKOBIH609012317331111212613
54Hapoel KFAR SABAISR660121781181103630
53Rote Raben VILSBIBURGGER671738211902740
52Maritza PLOVDIVBUL71963714651200
51ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA76820893110281732
49Zarechie ODINTSOVORUS7745320077
49Polski Cukier MUSZYNAPOL7748290770
48LP SALOFIN801512615143816650
47VK UP OLOMOUCCZE8213156614113114135415
46Asterix Avo BEVERENBEL8303142341228003944
44Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENAITA84848400
44NEUCHATEL UCSUI841859312021162361
43NANTES VBFRA85211561231212143
42HPK HÄMEENLINNAFIN87931146213440444
41Impel WROCLAWPOL899331532421532
40Vizura BELGRADESRB911521912624457304
39Tauron DABROWA GORNICZAPOL9221422963290
38Budowlani LODZPOL950623362330
37C.S.M. BUCURESTIROM96405151040552
36Olympiacos PIRAEUSGRE9717113150411103067
35Nova KBM Branik MARIBORSLO100231415333201128711
34Savino Del Bene SCANDICCIITA10610610600
33Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAHUN116901214352320521905
32Azerrail BAKUAZE1191857261341752618
31Stiinta BACAUROM1222418153023012426812
30Lokomotiv BAKUAZE13872323572660
29Agel PROSTEJOVCZE14327511295151114104390
27CSM Volei Alba BLAJROM1463018222214152692540
27BEZIERS VBFRA146949442023358863
26Minchanka MINSKBLR147923712562219476832
25AYDIN BBSKTUR1483443320422403145
24Omichka OMSK REGIONRUS149993020129200
23Khimik YUZHNYUKR1609473241882032911932
22Azeryol BAKUAZE1743069265099750
21Telecom BAKUAZE185963021929156290
20Pomi CASALMAGGIOREITA1861024836102840
19SSC Palmberg SCHWERINGER20095857502706710727
18PGE Atom Trefl SOPOTPOL210667272138720
17Dinamo KRASNODARRUS219337580313315531
16Igor Gorgonzola NOVARAITA2203023121520221742422
15Dresdner SCGER2222757511829536153690
14Allianz STUTTGARTGER22827991536511261020
13Nordmeccanica PIACENZAITA23775639923700
12RC CANNESFRA250108602194012238120
11Chemik POLICEPOL262756348156126200
9Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIOITA287211356645201561310
9Uralochka NTMK EKATERINBURGRUS28760305268354314210243
8Galatasaray SK ISTANBULTUR295722554745120971980
7Imoco Volley CONEGLIANOITA35472873113332323320
6Volero Le CannetFRA44596111114812023422023
5Dinamo MOSCOWRUS50269108111111129150200
4Dinamo KAZANRUS51816560135276468451680
3Fenerbahce ISTANBULTUR576117150991411581495810
2Eczacibasi Vitra ISTANBULTUR6671441566611111872595720
1Vakifbank ISTANBULTUR7601531261501443615176000

Note: To see more information, results and points for each year, please click on the column title of the desired competition. For any suggestions or questions please contact us.

Do you want to get more information about how the above distribution of points resulted?
The distribution key can be found in the following PDF documents.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Read more Ok