Loading...
Volleyball Club Ranking – Women2020-01-28T15:47:02+00:00

Below you will find the distribution key, multiplicators and bonus points:

Points assigned

Win (3:0, 3:1): +3pt
Win (3:2): +2pt / +1pt
Golden set: +1pt

«Next Round» Bonus Points

Champions League: 2pt (start at 3pt)
CEV Cup: 1pt (start at 2pt)
Challenge Cup: 1pt (start at 1pt)

Point Multiplicatos

Champions League: Counts 3x
CEV Cup: Counts 1.5x
Challenge Cup: Counts 1x

Final Ranking Bonus Points

1st place: 12pts
2nd place: 11pts
3rd place: 10pts
11th place: 2pts
12th place: 1pt
13th place: 0pts
.

To display the results of the individual competitions, press the “+” at the desired club or hold your device horizontally.

#ClubCountryTotalECL 2014ECL 2015ECL 2016ECL 2017ECL 2018ECL 2019CEV 2014CEV 2015CEV 2016CEV 2017CEV 2019CEV 2018CHC 2014CHC 2015CHC 2016CHC 2017CHC 2018CHC 2019Champions League

CEV Cup

Challenge Cup

121Saugella MONZAITA1111.00011
139Proton SARATOVRUS33.0003
153UVT Agroland TIMISOARAROM11.0001
134UTE Volleyball Team BUDAPESTHUN44.0004
153Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PERGAUT11.0001
49Savino Del Bene SCANDICCIITA7372.87300
76ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDPOL3736.83700
129Ladies in Black AACHENGER77.0007
130Beroe STARA ZAGORABUL66.0006
139Aris THESSALONIKIGRE33.0003
125LiigaPloki PIHTIPUDASFIN99.0009
108Dukla LIBERECCZE1414.00014
139JÁSZBERÉNYI Volleyball TeamHUN33.0003
153CHEV DIEKIRCHGRE11.0001
139Interfreight ANTWERP LVTBEL33.0003
134Formula Formis ROGOZASLO44.0004
130FORDE VBKNOR66.0060
139Severodonchonka SEVERODONECUKR33.0030
139O.P.E. RETHYMNOGRE33.0003
153VC MAMERLUX11.0001
153TSV HARTBERGAUT11.0001
149Doprastav BRATISLAVASVK22.0002
153Anorthosis FAMAGUSTACYP11.0001
123Aurubis HAMBURGGER1010.00010
61Besiktas ISTANBULTUR5342.011.00053
110C.S.U TARGU MURESROM1312.01.00013
153ZOK BRASLOVCESLO11.0001
98Ilbank ANKARATUR1919.00019
105Alterno APELDOORNNED163.013.00016
57Igtisadchi BAKUAZE5754.03.05430
134ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURTAUT43.01.0031
65Sagres NEUCHATEL UCSUI4618.09.03.016.001828
23Omichka OMSK REGIONRUS14999.030.019.5129200
134Volei 2004 CONSTANTAROM43.01.0031
74Kanti SCHAFFHAUSENSUI384.512.012.09.00533
128Irmato WEERTNED86.02.0062
109Atlant BARANOVICHIBLR1413.50140
85Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALAPOL2928.50290
81Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYEUKR3110.56.012.02.001714
63Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTIROM5127.018.04.51.027231
153Strabag VC BRATISLAVA BVKSVK10.01.0001
110OrPo ORIVESIFIN131.00.012.00013
105Mladost ZAGREBCRO163.08.04.01.00313
71Minis de Arluy VB LOGRONOESP4130.02.00.09.003011
116RSR WALFERLUX128.01.02.01.00012
73Maccabi XT HAIFAISR399.03.06.03.03.03.010.01.01.091812
153KV SKENDERAJKOS11.00.0001
116KV Drita GJILANCOS129.03.0930
92Ibsa CV LAS PALMASESP2120.01.00021
149HOLTE IFDEN21.01.0002
116Pölkky KUUSAMOFIN121.011.00012
30CSM Volei Alba BLAJROM12830.018.022.121.813.515.07.592360
69Calcit KAMNIKSLO443.03.028.01.09.00638
123A. LINZ-STEGAUT103.03.01.01.02.0064
103VC OUDEGEMBEL174.57.53.01.01.00.00152
65Vasas Obuda BUDAPESTHUN468.03.08.00.012.015.00046
57Hermes OOSTENDENED573.018.01.020.015.00354
41HPK HÄMEENLINNAFIN849.027.813.56.021.03.04.037444
127Zeleznicar LAJKOVACSRB94.54.0054
139CVB Barça BARCELONAESP31.02.0003
164CANAKKALE Bidspor KulübüTUR00.0000
101Fatum NYIREGYHAZAHUN1813.53.01.00171
164Marina KAŠTELACRO00.0000
153C.V. Haris TENERIFEESP10.01.0001
101TI Volley INNSBRUCKAUT187.51.01.08.00810
139PSVBG SALZBURGAUT30.03.0003
139CK PONTA DELGADAPOR32.01.0003
29AYDIN BBSKTUR1333.04.043.032.00.042.09.003130
121AVC FAMALICÃOPOR111.00.01.09.00011
153RANDABERG ILNOR10.01.0001
149Kulachange VBC Galina SCHAANLIE22.0002
149KV Kastrioti FERIZAJKOS21.01.0002
164C.V. JAV OlimpicoESP0000
130Apollon LIMASSOLCYP63.01.01.00.01.0033
139Pays d'Aix VENELLES VBFRA33.0030
133Levski SOFIABUL53.01.00.01.0032
100Eurosped ALMELONED194.53.011.00811
91AO THIRASGRE234.518.00518
36C.S.M. BUCURESTIROM9336.84.51.051.00.037552
96VB NÖ Sokol SCHWECHATAUT2010.51.04.00.04.00119
62Rocheville LE CANNETFRA529.00.54.53.022.013.010835
164Drita DJILANEKOS0000
35Olympiacos PIRAEUSGRE9716.510.53.015.00.041.011.003067
89TS Volley DUEDINGENSUI243.03.016.51.00231
82Stod Volley STEINKJERNOR308.021.01.00030
40NANTES VBFRA8521.015.06.012.031.0212143
37Tauron DABROWA GORNICZAPOL9221.042.028.563290
114VC SNEEKNED137.53.01.01.00112
110Tent OBRENOVACCZE1313.00013
77Dauphines CHARLEROIBEL3710.53.01.04.00.018.001423
54ZOK Bima Jedinstvo BRCKOBIH609.00.012.03.016.53.03.011.01.01.0212613
55SF Paris SAINT CLOUDFRA583.07.53.022.022.001444
114Amigos-Van Pelt ZOERSELBEL1310.52.00112
20SSC Palmberg SCHWERINGER1799.036.857.049.527.00.04610727
48ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA758.119.57.57.531.01.00.0281532
87VC WIESBADENGER256.019.00619
56Sliedrecht SportNED571.812.04.53.028.06.02.014836
63VOLLEY KOENIZSUI5113.56.027.04.00474
71VDK GENTBEL419.07.510.53.04.07.092111
84Slavia EU BRATISLAVASVK299.00.012.08.00029
134ZOK GACKOBIH41.01.01.01.0004
50Budowlani LODZPOL710.037.533.038330
92AON Pannaxiakos NAXOSGRE2120.01.00.00021
31Azerrail BAKUAZE11918.057.025.513.04.01.0752618
86Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVASRB2712.03.04.08.001512
105GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICASLO1616.00016
116NIS Spartak SUBOTICASRB1212.00120
79Crvena Zvezda BELGRADESRB359.013.512.09260
88St RAPHAELFRA249.015.09150
80C.S.M. TARGOVISTEROM327.56.03.01.014.001715
95Teva GÖDÖLLÖHUN2011.08.01.00020
47Polski Cukier MUSZYNAPOL7748.028.50770
78VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNESSUI3613.53.02.017.001719
46Zarechie ODINTSOVORUS7745.032.00077
125Wovo ROVANIEMIFIN99.0009
82TJ OSTRAVACZE306.00.024.00624
43Asterix Avo BEVERENBEL830.33.013.522.54.012.028.00.003944
96Luka BARMNE209.010.59110
103LP KANGASALAFIN1715.01.00.01.00152
70Kralovo Pole BRNOCZE423.013.54.516.51.02.00.01.00384
24BEZIERS VBFRA1469.048.843.519.522.53.058863
45VK UP OLOMOUCCZE7912.815.06.06.013.57.53.01.014.0135115
12RC CANNESFRA247108.060.021.09.036.812.0235120
92Calcit LJUBLJANASLO219.09.03.01830
110AEK ATHENSGRE136.04.01.02.0067
32Stiinta BACAUROM11424.018.015.030.015.00.012.0426012
57Sm' AESCH PFEFFINGENSUI5712.026.019.001245
98KOHILA VCEST199.03.03.04.0964
89ŽOK OSIJEKCRO244.511.01.01.00.06.00519
52Hapoel KFAR SABAISR630.012.016.57.51.018.08.003627
39Impel WROCLAWPOL899.033.015.032.0421532
51Rote Raben VILSBIBURGGER6716.53.07.521.019.002740
74Vileos NEUCHATELSUI384.512.00.021.00533
21Azeryol BAKUAZE17430.069.025.549.599750
26Agel PROSTEJOVCZE14327.051.012.09.05.115.010.513.5104390
53Maritza PLOVDIVBUL629.05.527.813.56.042200
60Yenisey KRASNOYARSKRUS541.516.536.00.02530
116Developres RZESZOWPOL1212.01200
44LP SALOFIN8015.00.825.515.013.53.07.516650
9Uralochka NTMK EKATERINBURGRUS26960.030.033.867.534.543.012410243
65TRABZON Idman OcagTUR4646.00046
27Lokomotiv BAKUAZE13872.031.534.572660
16PGE Atom Trefl SOPOTPOL21066.072.072.0138720
42Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENAITA8484.08400
34Nova KBM Branik MARIBORSLO1002.03.013.515.033.03.019.511.028711
22Khimik YUZHNYUKR1609.046.53.024.018.07.519.532.0911932
33Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAHUN1079.00.012.013.534.513.519.55.021815
10Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIOITA25821.0135.066.016.519.51561020
38Vizura BELGRADESRB9115.021.09.012.16.024.04.057304
28Minchanka MINSKBLR1389.01.527.812.055.522.01.09.0386832
25Igor Gorgonzola NOVARAITA14530.023.145.84.519.522.0992422
11Chemik POLICEPOL25375.063.048.015.151.825300
68UVC GRAZAUT4624.010.51.01.00.09.0241111
5Dinamo MOSCOWRUS46069.0108.0111.0111.012.148.846000
19Telecom BAKUAZE18596.030.021.09.028.5156290
2Eczacibasi Vitra ISTANBULTUR619144.0156.066.0111.069.872.0547720
6Volero Le CannetFRA43196.0111.0114.081.020.19.042209
8Imoco Volley CONEGLIANOITA28572.087.031.063.831.5254320
17Allianz STUTTGARTGER19227.063.015.036.051.0901020
13Nordmeccanica PIACENZAITA23775.063.099.023700
18Pomi CASALMAGGIOREITA186102.048.036.0102840
7Galatasaray SK ISTANBULTUR29172.025.154.073.551.015.0971940
14Dresdner SCGER22227.057.051.018.028.54.536.0153690
4Dinamo KAZANRUS518165.060.0135.027.163.867.5451680
3Fenerbahce ISTANBULTUR519117.0150.099.014.157.881.0438810
15Dinamo KRASNODARRUS21933.075.079.531.03315531
1Vakifbank ISTANBULTUR691153.0126.0150.0144.036.081.869100

Note: To see more information, results and points for each year, please click on the column title of the desired competition. For any suggestions or questions please contact us.

Do you want to get more information about how the above distribution of points resulted?
The distribution key can be found in the following PDF documents.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Read more Ok